man CHARLIE STUHLMILLER‏‎, son of CHRISTIAN FRIEDRICH STUHLMILLER and MARGARET UNKNOWN‏.
Born ‎ Apr 1872 at PHILADELPHIA,PENNSYLVANIA, died ‎ 1920/1930 at PENNSYLVANIA‎, approximately 48 years

Married/ Related to:

woman BERTHA HORSFALD‏‎, daughter of FRED HORSFALD and N.N.‏.
Born ‎ Jul 1876 at ENGLAND/PENNSYLVANIA‎
Nickname: HORSFALL

_STATMARRIED

Children:

1.
woman ELSIE STUHLMILLER‏‎
Born ‎ Dec 1895 at PENNSYLVANIA‎
2.
man UNKNOWN STUHLMILLER‏
Born ‎ at PHILADELPHIA,PENNSYLVANIA