woman AMELIA STUHLMILLER‏‎, daughter of CHRISTIAN FRIEDRICH STUHLMILLER and MARGARET UNKNOWN‏.
Born ‎ Feb 1865 at PHILADELPHIA,PENNSYLVANIA, died ‎after 1930 at PENNSYLVANIA‎, at least 65 years
Nickname: EMELIA

Married/ Related to:

man EDWARD P. DEAN, SR.‏‎, son of MOSES DEAN and ANNE UNKNOWN‏.
Born ‎ Mar 1862 at ALLEGHENY CO,PENNSYLVANIA, died ‎after 1930 at PENNSYLVANIA‎, at least 68 years
Name Suffix: SR.
CARPENTER

_STATMARRIED

Children:

1.
woman REGINA A. DEAN‏‎
Born ‎ Dec 1883 at PENNSYLVANIA‎
2.
woman MARY A. DEAN‏
Born ‎ Nov 5, 1886 at PENNSYLVANIA, died ‎ Jan 1977 at WAYNESBORO,FRANKLIN CO,PENNSYLVANIA‎, 90 years
3.
man EDWARD P. DEAN, JR.‏
Born ‎ Jun 1888 at OHIO/PENNSYLVANIA, died ‎before 1962 at CLEVELAND,CUYAHOGA CO,OHIO‎, at most 74 years
Name Suffix: JR.
4.
woman CARRIE H. DEAN‏‎
Born ‎ Dec 1890 at PENNSYLVANIA‎
5.
man CHARLES DEAN, SR.‏
Born ‎ Feb 1893 at PENNSYLVANIA‎
Name Suffix: SR.
6.
woman UNKNOWN DEAN‏‎
Born ‎± 1916 at PENNSYLVANIA‎
1920 US FED CENSUS ALLEGHENY CO, HARRISON, PENNSYLVANIA
I CAN'T READ THE NAME, BUT I KNOW IT'S A GIRL.