woman Catharina Shaffer‏‎, daughter of George Schaffer and Elisabetha Catherine Miller‏.
Born ‎± 1750 at Lancaster County, Pennsylvania‎
Alias: Catherine /Shaver/

Married/ Related to:

man Mathias Whetstone‏‎
Born ‎between 1735 and 1755‎