woman Anna Maria Shaffer‏‎, daughter of George Schaffer and Elisabetha Catherine Miller‏.
Born ‎ Dec 19, 1754 at Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, died ‎ Mar 19, 1818‎, 63 years
Alias: /Mary/

Married/ Related to:

man Simon Hay‏‎
Born ‎between 1730 and 1755‎
Alias: /Hoech/