man Other A. Shaffer‏‎, son of James Russell Shaffer and Maunie Everett Ramsey‏.
Born ‎ Oct 14, 1913‎
Alias: /Frog/

Married/ Related to:

woman Mary Ann Legg‏‎
Born ‎between 1910 and 1925‎

Children:

1.
woman Annalee Shaffer‏‎
Born ‎after 1926‎, at most 97 years
2.
woman Carolyn Shaffer‏‎
Born ‎after 1926‎, at most 97 years
3.
man Denny Shaffer‏‎
Born ‎after 1926‎, at most 97 years