woman Lovina Jane Dobbs‏‎
Born ‎ Dec 28, 1867 at , Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Aug 29, 1935 at , Douglas, Missouri, USA‎, 67 years

Married/ Related to:

man Isaac Clark Cooley‏‎
Born ‎ Nov 15, 1856 at , St Clair, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Mar 25, 1924 at Champion City, Douglas, Missouri, USA‎, 67 years

Child:

1.
man William Frederick "Fred" Cooley‏ http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1910uscenindex&h=14216284&ti=0&indiv=try
http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1900usfedcen&h=53495604&ti=0&indiv=try
http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1930usfedcen&h=31503807&ti=0&indiv=try
http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=ww1draft&h=8733621&ti=0&indiv=try
Nickname: Fred, born ‎ Dec 12, 1888 at Tetrick, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Aug 28, 1952 at Davenport, Scott, Iowa, USA‎, 63 years
Fred Cooley portrait
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=72b05fba-226e-4b69-9ec8-e946e6a5 7f8d&tid=3255370&pid=-1385345239
Wm Fred Cooley
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=bb5454b5-d2df-4136-8327-e5f04e8f 4a33&tid=3255370&pid=-1385345239