woman Mahulda Dobbs‏‎
Born ‎ Sep 6, 1876 at Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Sep 15, 1967 at Oklahoma City, Canadian, Oklahoma, USA‎, 91 years

Married/ Related to:

man Thomas Nichol‏‎ Information extracted from various family tree data submitted to Ancestry and The Generations Network, son of John Nichol and Tina Ann Kutz‏.
Born ‎ Jun 6, 1874 at Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa, USA, died ‎ Nov 4, 1949 at Chickasha, Grady, Oklahoma, USA‎, 75 years

Children:

1.
woman Minnie Ann Nichol‏
Born ‎ Nov 26, 1893 at Ava, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Oct 5, 1976 at Oklahoma City, Canadian, Oklahoma, USA‎, 82 years
2.
man John Thomas "Johnny" Nichol Sr‏
Nickname: Johnny, born ‎ Aug 17, 1896 at Ava, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Nov 28, 1970 at Tahlequah, Cherokee, Oklahoma, USA‎, 74 years
3.
woman Nora Bell Nichol‏
Born ‎ Dec 26, 1899 at Ava, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Aug 11, 1984 at Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA‎, 84 years
4.
woman Mary Jane Nichol‏
Born ‎ Jul 14, 1904 at Ava, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Jun 30, 1953 at Oklahoma, USA‎, 48 years
5.
woman Sadie Nichol‏‎
Born ‎ Sep 7, 1907 at Ava, Douglas, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Jan 17, 2001 at Tahlaquah, Cherokee, Oklahoma, USA‎, 93 years