man Earl Gilbert Macfergus of Galloway‏‎, son of King Fergus Of Galloway and N.N.‏.
Born ‎ 1126 at Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland, died ‎ Jan 1, 1185 at Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland‎, 58 or 59 years

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

Child:

1.
man Earl Donnchadh "Duncan" MacGilbert of Carrick‏
Nickname: Duncan, born ‎ 1174 at Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland, died ‎ Jun 13, 1250 at Argyll, Clan, Fife, Scotland‎, 75 or 76 years