man Frank Henry "Happy" Gahagan‏‎
Nickname: Happy, born ‎ Oct 15, 1882, died ‎ Nov 26, 1942 at El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA‎, 60 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Frances Elizabeth Hale‏‎, daughter of Albert Benjamin Hale and Emma Maud Gililland‏.
Born ‎ Mar 6, 1901 at Laddonia,, Missouri, USA, died ‎ Feb 13, 1980 at Las Cruces, Dona Ana, New Mexico, USA‎, 78 years