woman Bula‏‎
Born ‎ 1893 at Texas, USA

Married/ Related to:

man Walter Farley Winningham‏‎ Information extracted from various family tree data submitted to Ancestry and The Generations Network
http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1900usfedcen&h=75006083&ti=0&indiv=try
http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=ww1draft&h=1948162&ti=0&indiv=try
, son of James Carlton Winningham and Clementine Margaret McDonald‏.
Born ‎ Aug 24, 1889 at , Overton, Tennessee, USA‎

Child:

1.
man Orville "Orvie" Winningham‏‎
Nickname: Orvie, born ‎ 1917 at Oklahoma‎