man Joel Spurgeon Laing‏‎
Born ‎ Mar 15, 1894

Married/ Related to:

woman Castoria Elizabeth "Cassie" Kersey‏‎, daughter of Melton Douglas Kersey and Leanna Celia "Leaner" Cox‏.
Nickname: Cassie, born ‎ Oct 31, 1895, died ‎ Jul 8, 1953‎, 57 years