woman Margaret De Lisle‏‎, daughter of Warin De Lisle and Margaret Pypard‏.
Born ‎ 1359 at Kingston Lisle, Berkshire, England, died ‎ Mar 20, 1392 at Wotton Under Edge, Gloucestershire, England‎, 32 or 33 years

Married ‎ at Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, England to:

man Baron Thomas "The Magnificent" De Berkeley‏‎, son of Baron Maurice "The Valiant" De Berkeley and Elizabeth De Spencer‏.
Nickname: The Magnificent, born ‎ Jan 5, 1353 at Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England, died ‎ Jul 13, 1417 at Wotton-Under-Edge, Dursley, Gloucestershire, England‎, 64 years

Child:

1.
woman Elizabeth De Berkeley‏
Born ‎ 1385 at Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales, died ‎ Dec 28, 1422 at Kingswood Abbey, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England‎, 36 or 37 years