woman Ermengarde Du Maine‏‎, daughter of Elias Helie Du Maine and Matilde Du Loire‏.
Born ‎ 1096, died ‎ 1126‎, 29 or 30 years

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎


2nd marriage
woman Ermengarde Du Maine‏‎, daughter of Elias Helie Du Maine and Matilde Du Loire‏.

Married ‎ Jul 11, 1110 at Le Mans, Anjou, France (15 or 16 years married) to:

man Fulk V "The Younger" De Anjou‏‎, son of Fulk IV "The Rude" De Anjou and N.N.‏.
Nickname: The Younger, born ‎ 1092 at Anjou, France, died ‎ Nov 10, 1143 at Acre, Akko, Hazafon, Israel‎, 50 or 51 years

Child:

1.
man Geoffrey V Plantagenet‏
Born ‎ Aug 24, 1113 at Anjou, France, died ‎ Sep 7, 1151 at Chateau, Eure-Et-Loire, France‎, 38 years