woman Maud Peverel‏‎
Born ‎ 1015, died ‎ 1051‎, 35 or 36 years

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

Child:

1.
man William "The Elder" De Peverel‏
Nickname: The Elder, born ‎ 1050 at Normandy, France, died ‎ 1113 at Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England‎, 62 or 63 years
Adopted child: man William "The Elder" De Peverel‏