woman Margeret Jane "Margaret Jane Peck" Peck‏‎
Born ‎± 1850 at Tennessee

Married/ Related to:

man William Monroe "Willis" Barnes‏‎, son of William P Barnes and Macey Ann Bullard‏.
Nickname: Willis, born ‎ May 8, 1853 at North Carolina, USA, died ‎ Sep 26, 1918 at Mart, Mclennan, Texas, USA‎, 65 years

Children:

1.
woman Nancy J. Barnes‏‎
Born ‎± 1870 at Tennessee
2.
woman Frances "Fannie" Barnes‏‎
Nickname: Fannie, born ‎± 1876 at Tennessee
3.
man Harvey C. Barnes‏‎
Born ‎± 1879 at Tennessee
4.
man James Nelson Barnes‏
Born ‎ Oct 12, 1872 at Galatin,, Tennessee, USA, died ‎ Nov 10, 1947 at Waco, Mclennan, Texas, USA‎, 75 years