man William Persky‏‎
Born ‎ Apr 25, 1889 at New Jersey, USA‎

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

Child:

1.
woman Actess Elizabeth "Betty" "Lauren Bacall" Persky‏
Nickname: Betty, born ‎ Sep 16, 1924 at New York, New York Co, New York, USA, died ‎ Aug 5, 2005 at Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA‎, 80 years
Lauren Bacall with Hoagy Carmichael in To Have and Have Not Trailer
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=955f0238-299b-4dad-b626-12f87b8c 59ca&tid=3255370&pid=-1316678107
Lauren Bacall-02-signed
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=97a417b6-1047-4c67-bac5-77a756df 1084&tid=3255370&pid=-1316678107
Lauren Bacall-01
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=74685127-a96a-48e2-a113-f97dcd14 4b83&tid=3255370&pid=-1316678107