man Allen Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1862 at Tennessee

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

Children:

1.
woman Susan "Susie" Ware‏
Nickname: Susie, born ‎ 1895 at Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Jan 8, 1919‎, 23 or 24 years
2.
woman Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ware‏‎
Nickname: Lizzie, born ‎± 1897 at Arkansas‎
3.
man Ruel Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1898 at Arkansas‎
4.
man Ray Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1900 at Arkansas‎
5.
woman Nala Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1902 at Arkansas‎
6.
woman Altie Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1904 at Arkansas‎
7.
man Reuben Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1906 at Arkansas‎
8.
man Merley Ware‏‎
Born ‎± 1908 at Arkansas‎