man Frederick "Fred" Knapp‏‎
Nickname: Fred, born ‎ May 21, 1868 at Fabius, Onondaga, New York, USA, died ‎ Mar 14, 1943 at St Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida, USA‎, 74 years

Married ‎ Oct 25, 1894 at Madison, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA (48 years married) to:

woman Martha B Peck‏‎, daughter of Theodore M Peck and Susan Howell‏.
Born ‎ Jan 9, 1867 at Madison, Morris, New Jersey, USA, died ‎ 1967‎, 99 or 100 years

Child:

1.
man Frederick Malcolm Knapp‏
Born ‎ Jul 5, 1897 at Homer, Cortland, New York, USA‎