man Actor Eldred Gregory "Gregory" Peck‏‎, son of Gregory Pearl Peck and Bernice Mae Ayres‏.
Nickname: Gregory, born ‎ Apr 5, 1916 at La Jolla, San Diego, California, USA, died ‎ Jun 12, 2003 at Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA‎, 87 years
Gregory Peck
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=b2945fa8-b4af-4e2a-a722-9c074d4b 7bdf&tid=3255370&pid=-1270463505
Gregory Peck
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=c733f6c1-a541-42ab-ac72-43294f3b a082&tid=3255370&pid=-1270463505
American Actor
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=document&guid=f0615c06-62be-4b44-83fd-0783a e76be02&tid=3255370&pid=-1270463505
Actor Gregory Peck
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=document&guid=c07497e7-0653-4356-8cd4-1d1bf b5763d5&tid=3255370&pid=-1270463505

Married ‎ Oct 4, 1942 at New York City,, New York, USA (60 years married) to:

N.N.‎

Child:

1.
man Jonathan Gregory Peck‏‎
Born ‎ Jul 20, 1944 at Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA, died ‎ Jun 26, 1975 at Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, California, USA‎, 30 years