woman Elizabeth "Bessie" Gilbert‏‎, daughter of Robert Gilbert and Anna E Mills‏.
Nickname: Bessie, born ‎ 1875 at , Logan, Kentucky, USA, died ‎ Feb 26, 1965 at , Logan, Kentucky, USA‎, 89 or 90 years

Married ‎ 1894 at ,, Kentucky, USA (27 or 28 years married) to:

man Rhea H Page‏‎
Born ‎ Apr 15, 1875 at , Logan, Kentucky, USA, died ‎ Jun 7, 1922 at , Logan, Kentucky, USA‎, 47 years