man Robert J Washburn‏‎
Born ‎ Sep 1, 1905 at Illinois, USA, died ‎ Mar 10, 1976 at Moses Lake, Grant, Washington, USA‎, 70 years

Married ‎ Nov 1925 (45 years married) to:

woman Katherine "Katy" Wallace‏‎, daughter of Charles Edward Wallace and N.N.‏.
Nickname: Katy, born ‎ Aug 15, 1906, died ‎ Dec 1970 at ,, Washington, USA‎, 64 years

Children:

1.
woman Freda Washburn‏‎
Born ‎ Oct 9, 1926, died ‎ Jun 13, 1987‎, 60 years
2.
man Dale Washburn‏‎
Born ‎ 1930, died ‎ 1985‎, 54 or 55 years
3.
woman Alberta Washburn‏‎
Born ‎ 1935, died ‎ 1970‎, 34 or 35 years