woman Susan "Susie" Ware‏‎, daughter of Allen Ware and N.N.‏.
Nickname: Susie, born ‎ 1895 at Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Jan 8, 1919‎, 23 or 24 years

Married ‎ 1911 at Houston, Perry, Arkansas, USA (7 or 8 years married) to:

man Claude Otis Wear‏‎, son of Caswell Bolen Wear and Pernisa Ellen Adams‏.
Born ‎ Sep 22, 1888 at Perry, Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Jan 21, 1970 at Bakersfield, Kern, California, USA‎, 81 years, ‎1st marriage to: Susan "Susie" Ware, 2nd marriage to: N.N.
Claude Wear
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=image&guid=d586992d-37aa-4048-9e76-132c53d5 c9bd&tid=3255370&pid=-1278888508

Children:

1.
man Ishmail Wear‏‎
Born ‎ 1911‎
2.
man Raymond Wear‏‎
Born ‎ 1912‎
3.
woman Leverne Ezonia Wear‏
Born ‎ Jan 9, 1912 at ,, Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Sep 13, 2005 at San Andreas, Calaveras, California, USA‎, 93 years
4.
man Chester Allen Wear‏‎
Born ‎ Sep 16, 1912 at Houston, Perry, Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Sep 1, 1955 at Salem, Marion, Oregon, USA‎, 42 years
5.
man Elzie Cas Wear‏
Born ‎ Aug 17, 1916 at Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Jan 2, 1994 at Bremerton, Kitsap, Washington, USA‎, 77 years
6.
man Charles B "CB" Wear‏‎
Nickname: CB, born ‎ Jun 5, 1918 at ,, Arkansas, USA, died ‎ Mar 29, 2000 at Kerman, Fresno, California, USA‎, 81 years
Charles B. Wear
http://trees.ancestry.com/rd?f=document&guid=89117ffb-818f-4f52-8ef7-fc796 964b827&tid=3255370&pid=-1278857091