man Jesse Thomas Depriest‏‎

Married/ Related to:

woman Freda Pearl Voncannon‏‎

Child:

1.
woman Elizabeth "Bessie" Depriest‏
Nickname: Bessie, born ‎ Oct 20, 1918 at Manassa, Conejos, Colorado, USA