woman Adeld‏‎, daughter of Comte de Bar-sur-Aube Nocher I , I and Adelaide of Soissons‏.
Born ‎ 1015 at Bar-sur-Aube, died ‎ 1043‎, 27 or 28 years

Married/ Related to:

man Raoul III , III‏‎
Born ‎ 1010 at Valois,Vexin‎
Nickname: The Great
Name Prefix: Count de Valois
Name Suffix: III

_STATMARRIED

Child:

1.
woman Hawise‏
Born ‎± 1035 at Valois,France, died ‎ 1086‎, approximately 51 years