woman Dorothy *unknown‏‎
Nickname: Wootsie

Married/ Related to:

man Alexander Jordan‏‎, son of Jordan Guerogos and Marie A. Crombie‏.
Born ‎ Mar 21, 1912 at New York, died ‎ Aug 15, 1989 at Toms River,Ocean County,NJ‎, 77 years. Occupation: ‎ Apr 19, 1930 at Bronx,Bronx,NY; errand boy
Nickname: Alex

Children:

2.
man Living *Jordan‏‎
3.
woman Living *Jordan‏‎